Last data available: November 18

Last definitive data: December 17

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 18 with destination to ALEMANIA

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA267.060,63587.954,7319.141
ALAVA233.005,321.661.507,4120.796
ALBACETE47.952,46129.355,654.214
ALICANTE200.309,40573.553,6635.238
ALMERIA808.953,82814.086,1138.625
AVILA7.140,362.320,77182
BADAJOZ141.551,60231.716,073.194
BARCELONA1.139.718,935.776.766,72344.349
BISCAY428.019,031.214.113,1628.666
BURGOS87.072,50207.136,094.699
CACERES10.730,2830.623,28495
CADIZ109.280,33229.450,0910.750
CASTELLON516.532,35499.557,4322.268
CEUTA93,221.127,8916
CIUDAD REAL202.840,26229.904,154.716
CORDOBA37.690,6779.261,534.014
CUENCA27.109,4338.950,30928
GIPUZKOA223.094,88767.600,5849.934
GIRONA102.444,06335.824,8016.046
GRANADA70.886,24145.566,625.224
GUADALAJARA21.001,1783.386,336.482
HUELVA117.937,55351.436,063.386
HUESCA55.900,8786.711,052.410
JAEN19.159,54409.355,14834
LAS PALMAS1.211,3417.772,002.305
LEON51.101,39149.347,451.250
LLEIDA176.174,84203.639,153.505
LUGO10.287,6616.896,96392
MADRID259.748,912.479.100,1497.234
MAJORCA222.479,25304.781,878.937
MALAGA38.984,98162.505,4616.877
MELILLA0,000,011
MURCIA774.627,82963.581,4339.495
NAVARRE337.122,651.338.900,7921.203
OURENSE72.956,8683.621,62744
OVIEDO188.056,92274.671,355.408
PALENCIA9.143,8556.355,298.569
PONTEVEDRA208.674,85519.280,1219.349
RIOJA55.096,35200.030,277.714
SALAMANCA7.571,3030.700,241.572
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE1.576,807.709,651.917
SANTANDER239.655,68371.002,1210.622
SEGOVIA7.888,6317.423,37723
SEVILLE182.743,12970.667,314.500
SORIA31.573,74103.131,57541
TARRAGONA314.984,40838.191,3922.777
TERUEL14.653,3447.143,431.311
TOLEDO108.198,65222.130,919.874
UNSPECIFIED25,41229,52188
VALENCIA913.329,682.781.766,3845.577
VALLADOLID58.592,56280.917,857.764
ZAMORA5.691,235.218,89352
ZARAGOZA235.783,131.376.862,9461.018
TOTAL9.403.420,2628.310.845,091.028.326