Last data available: April 19

Last definitive data: December 17

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 18 with destination to ALEMANIA

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA304.386,97624.911,8720.688
ALAVA242.671,401.719.898,7622.240
ALBACETE51.025,48139.075,084.540
ALICANTE215.833,31608.678,8437.812
ALMERIA905.682,36920.305,3044.265
AVILA7.984,602.992,13195
BADAJOZ149.853,31245.508,993.423
BARCELONA1.204.126,296.139.798,64373.655
BISCAY457.394,741.281.450,9931.002
BURGOS91.141,35220.100,145.024
CACERES12.011,6434.074,14542
CADIZ114.528,80240.125,6811.400
CASTELLON628.774,56562.247,4723.742
CEUTA93,221.127,8916
CIUDAD REAL216.385,04244.365,945.049
CORDOBA42.459,7685.038,834.316
CUENCA28.531,8440.454,47993
GIPUZKOA237.439,19834.045,2454.109
GIRONA110.332,16362.149,9817.238
GRANADA78.443,06158.269,095.615
GUADALAJARA22.442,4788.528,656.891
HUELVA123.845,75365.807,213.755
HUESCA58.843,9191.230,652.513
JAEN20.041,33430.484,45889
LAS PALMAS1.281,9218.659,582.463
LEON54.141,85160.603,211.467
LLEIDA181.719,95213.095,463.744
LUGO17.978,4119.469,51433
MADRID275.797,382.671.259,00104.932
MAJORCA237.790,47327.652,919.755
MALAGA43.213,01176.264,9818.244
MELILLA0,000,011
MURCIA844.604,971.043.496,0042.105
NAVARRE356.449,221.419.876,7222.814
OURENSE75.932,5288.323,08821
OVIEDO202.432,71288.095,965.723
PALENCIA9.551,1859.842,849.256
PONTEVEDRA240.155,76558.271,0020.567
RIOJA57.515,05211.036,828.443
SALAMANCA8.148,6032.108,111.708
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE1.781,528.314,222.129
SANTANDER254.227,55406.140,0512.158
SEGOVIA7.991,3218.105,97762
SEVILLE207.382,741.531.218,654.933
SORIA32.663,73109.100,79574
TARRAGONA348.561,49918.548,7324.126
TERUEL15.604,0050.472,331.383
TOLEDO115.456,39235.210,7210.395
UNSPECIFIED25,41229,52188
VALENCIA1.033.689,212.985.150,3650.605
VALLADOLID61.424,43296.545,458.010
ZAMORA5.915,585.828,80373
ZARAGOZA248.317,501.457.042,0667.296
TOTAL10.264.026,4130.750.633,281.115.320