Last data available: November 19

Last definitive data: December 18

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 18 with destination to ALEMANIA

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA301.943,80560.319,7520.176
ALAVA242.804,411.720.737,5922.246
ALBACETE51.158,88139.064,324.536
ALICANTE216.408,06609.541,3238.027
ALMERIA900.682,13918.531,3544.307
AVILA7.984,602.993,58195
BADAJOZ149.823,51245.508,983.442
BARCELONA1.184.083,955.935.249,96373.133
BISCAY459.438,671.283.810,1331.212
BURGOS91.763,74220.051,775.020
CACERES12.023,0034.076,97543
CADIZ114.708,84240.313,3511.419
CASTELLON630.142,16564.234,2923.774
CEUTA93,221.127,8916
CIUDAD REAL216.486,93244.557,975.053
CORDOBA42.251,7684.941,624.308
CUENCA28.530,2940.456,12997
GIPUZKOA236.185,55835.423,1154.147
GIRONA109.998,15363.271,7417.736
GRANADA78.639,82157.419,335.636
GUADALAJARA22.439,6887.953,946.885
HUELVA129.201,42379.518,043.789
HUESCA58.822,4891.194,842.518
JAEN20.041,31430.526,04881
LAS PALMAS1.281,8118.659,242.459
LEON54.135,67160.597,201.467
LLEIDA182.173,52215.060,523.761
LUGO17.978,5319.469,51433
MADRID230.042,472.797.331,61102.029
MAJORCA212.299,68306.784,509.806
MALAGA43.578,47180.774,9518.256
MELILLA0,000,011
MURCIA849.918,411.062.039,3542.088
NAVARRE357.962,901.420.821,7123.072
OURENSE75.913,1687.915,67811
OVIEDO205.666,78290.749,045.778
PALENCIA9.551,1859.842,849.256
PONTEVEDRA240.060,26559.246,2421.055
RIOJA57.661,06211.237,648.460
SALAMANCA8.179,4150.231,981.709
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE1.781,738.314,192.133
SANTANDER255.006,93406.374,3312.163
SEGOVIA8.448,3018.958,58763
SEVILLE209.053,931.529.054,205.069
SORIA32.663,73109.100,79574
TARRAGONA350.140,14920.102,7624.146
TERUEL15.667,4450.652,861.389
TOLEDO115.500,39235.512,3910.402
UNSPECIFIED25,41229,52188
VALENCIA1.034.186,762.996.091,0450.465
VALLADOLID61.430,32296.676,778.038
ZAMORA6.218,956.172,73428
ZARAGOZA257.769,041.473.606,1469.317
TOTAL10.199.952,7530.682.432,291.115.512