Last data available: March 19

Last definitive data: December 17

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 18 with destination to ALEMANIA, related to chapter: CHAPTER 7 - EDIBLE VEGETABLES AND CERTAIN ROOTS AND TUBERS

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA0,066,0314
ALAVA137,08114,082
ALBACETE5.639,293.881,4589
ALICANTE47.556,4051.565,13997
ALMERIA672.579,63724.319,4232.764
AVILA642,06412,712
BADAJOZ3.983,0811.213,3796
BARCELONA6.666,905.025,861.719
BISCAY3.957,556.709,6249
BURGOS2,415,271
CACERES79,42338,596
CADIZ24.875,1719.023,22285
CASTELLON13.290,0116.296,73569
CIUDAD REAL3.292,03985,8654
CORDOBA8.175,0810.264,13155
CUENCA6.391,418.698,54150
GIRONA708,48574,6573
GRANADA54.527,2196.719,571.807
HUELVA1.363,40918,0665
JAEN12,5527,3811
LEON100,96136,1647
LLEIDA17,44493,8048
MADRID3.164,391.017,94331
MAJORCA1.237,78694,0272
MALAGA6.442,4114.719,87867
MURCIA336.017,41298.974,8319.230
NAVARRE22.420,4619.606,94192
PONTEVEDRA17,3788,5519
RIOJA34,2323,513
SEGOVIA1.954,722.185,19126
SEVILLE42.131,7830.319,88143
TARRAGONA555,81603,0769
TOLEDO6.134,362.943,67272
VALENCIA172.009,51180.050,382.415
VALLADOLID54,1781,2526
ZAMORA1,1146,507
ZARAGOZA3.453,332.131,14100
TOTAL1.449.626,441.511.216,3962.875