Last data available: April 19

Last definitive data: December 17

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 18 with destination to REINO UNIDO

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA544.904,56917.555,6825.906
ALAVA99.060,34579.159,998.610
ALBACETE18.219,1454.668,693.825
ALICANTE100.687,84265.821,9819.008
ALMERIA806.862,60433.458,4414.445
AVILA2.418,858.410,53112
BADAJOZ127.834,6384.497,851.060
BARCELONA1.277.284,273.020.551,99188.286
BISCAY715.156,71584.100,4129.349
BURGOS230.637,42346.201,852.052
CACERES9.682,9417.359,66399
CADIZ307.772,79514.744,6613.367
CASTELLON871.430,32592.707,5721.598
CEUTA2,2639,651
CIUDAD REAL67.277,3799.607,862.020
CORDOBA41.376,7594.389,651.680
CUENCA21.994,1430.414,85634
GIPUZKOA408.771,38568.524,6740.767
GIRONA74.449,74250.538,1811.433
GRANADA103.389,9285.968,382.358
GUADALAJARA16.123,0462.366,433.458
HUELVA127.498,87345.093,494.239
HUESCA20.410,5632.680,65789
JAEN8.471,0470.339,651.015
LAS PALMAS31.916,1046.559,593.526
LEON56.349,58113.525,821.117
LLEIDA55.742,9592.927,852.486
LUGO97.507,7134.988,23661
MADRID774.102,222.312.465,4891.358
MAJORCA24.497,1359.473,233.111
MALAGA121.881,0073.415,747.241
MELILLA0,000,051
MURCIA823.904,01994.404,0017.799
NAVARRE235.955,35441.653,7327.374
OURENSE135.801,54101.975,963.932
OVIEDO656.251,10292.726,774.745
PALENCIA34.475,82221.671,0819.830
PONTEVEDRA86.555,79555.937,505.932
RIOJA45.230,37140.261,818.580
SALAMANCA26.825,0236.752,59966
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE1.149,0615.695,691.605
SANTANDER525.780,05142.644,155.513
SEGOVIA2.659,566.757,77330
SEVILLE290.037,97664.177,044.705
SORIA17.621,1131.312,88222
TARRAGONA438.907,29562.608,6710.942
TERUEL6.762,4211.504,98544
TOLEDO32.933,5679.383,084.961
UNSPECIFIED21,06480,2711
VALENCIA526.247,841.603.770,9933.394
VALLADOLID71.488,16536.896,8122.901
ZAMORA5.453,854.945,14294
ZARAGOZA163.616,16739.610,2021.926
TOTAL11.291.391,2518.977.729,85702.418