Last data available: November 18

Last definitive data: December 17

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 18 with destination to REINO UNIDO

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA524.238,83862.482,4124.020
ALAVA94.649,76559.176,028.101
ALBACETE17.270,4951.739,173.612
ALICANTE90.397,71246.931,3917.734
ALMERIA740.299,39383.064,6213.200
AVILA2.395,248.367,82108
BADAJOZ121.988,4380.142,49998
BARCELONA1.190.106,322.824.387,70173.098
BISCAY688.957,07555.556,0927.509
BURGOS223.741,88340.005,751.913
CACERES9.482,5616.834,81371
CADIZ284.690,80480.301,8312.473
CASTELLON722.602,86516.345,9020.239
CEUTA2,2639,651
CIUDAD REAL62.202,8992.149,771.870
CORDOBA39.684,8789.504,351.549
CUENCA20.772,8228.794,12589
GIPUZKOA379.750,51518.722,6838.063
GIRONA69.770,21230.212,7810.705
GRANADA96.572,5379.793,652.251
GUADALAJARA15.054,5959.036,833.214
HUELVA121.999,28330.305,093.730
HUESCA19.567,1631.605,44747
JAEN7.184,8867.469,50976
LAS PALMAS26.867,6239.516,643.237
LEON53.307,27109.474,931.047
LLEIDA53.731,6088.213,652.326
LUGO91.256,7432.728,51612
MADRID716.511,902.161.310,2284.648
MAJORCA23.144,9455.658,042.911
MALAGA115.742,8667.976,706.629
MELILLA0,000,051
MURCIA754.868,94913.641,0816.450
NAVARRE217.023,97410.959,0025.153
OURENSE127.154,5695.468,873.549
OVIEDO631.657,07276.825,824.237
PALENCIA33.249,57215.100,4018.188
PONTEVEDRA80.955,98514.877,155.542
RIOJA42.799,22132.151,278.056
SALAMANCA23.576,5733.769,40915
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE1.077,399.286,631.451
SANTANDER484.015,77132.048,325.075
SEGOVIA2.579,056.470,42314
SEVILLE280.805,03647.095,594.333
SORIA16.832,5630.225,52205
TARRAGONA429.162,64522.107,7110.225
TERUEL6.404,9010.711,42508
TOLEDO31.175,8374.496,514.727
UNSPECIFIED21,05480,2010
VALENCIA483.978,231.525.182,4129.953
VALLADOLID67.946,14509.854,2322.384
ZAMORA5.075,114.609,55276
ZARAGOZA153.844,81692.053,1520.846
TOTAL10.498.150,6917.765.263,25650.879