Last data available: November 18

Last definitive data: December 17

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 18 with destination to POLONIA

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA37.877,57597.150,7124.792
ALAVA23.826,72148.159,062.667
ALBACETE13.745,0738.827,04973
ALICANTE41.128,5084.933,6611.164
ALMERIA146.750,95139.813,805.789
AVILA1.087,931.577,6266
BADAJOZ11.478,2010.960,61291
BARCELONA199.924,621.026.934,2499.596
BISCAY40.724,70139.816,8911.978
BURGOS35.871,0581.368,90942
CACERES6.391,7118.891,26225
CADIZ36.972,0676.849,091.594
CASTELLON178.575,53139.288,137.320
CEUTA19,3333,8112
CIUDAD REAL22.263,9747.493,751.092
CORDOBA11.305,0151.918,53924
CUENCA4.661,485.164,84235
GIPUZKOA57.079,98222.211,8727.551
GIRONA61.432,10175.931,896.293
GRANADA4.871,8613.170,95865
GUADALAJARA14.282,0329.771,361.431
HUELVA12.178,9424.652,99635
HUESCA11.393,0114.611,93450
JAEN4.037,4826.649,59272
LAS PALMAS111,03936,21239
LEON2.660,647.493,07304
LLEIDA27.275,8030.493,531.516
LUGO19.241,8711.700,30132
MADRID66.909,66355.366,4633.635
MAJORCA16.468,7215.148,43755
MALAGA11.434,5217.180,812.278
MURCIA147.907,59201.653,989.996
NAVARRE68.609,58204.561,0916.430
OURENSE7.666,559.685,061.543
OVIEDO68.888,76106.321,711.575
PALENCIA14.565,36105.934,21921
PONTEVEDRA79.875,7898.124,522.819
RIOJA8.485,9331.517,333.061
SALAMANCA711,533.524,57295
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE163,971.085,58162
SANTANDER42.850,7867.386,601.360
SEGOVIA17.459,9110.346,73144
SEVILLE24.398,2850.872,141.758
SORIA4.959,2217.825,39172
TARRAGONA45.121,23119.955,913.740
TERUEL1.954,571.993,2682
TOLEDO5.946,0027.494,175.601
UNSPECIFIED2,1018,588
VALENCIA135.874,10333.541,2713.491
VALLADOLID10.354,5658.087,261.443
ZAMORA737,803.708,03118
ZARAGOZA55.171,09259.711,1321.385
TOTAL1.863.686,725.267.849,89332.120