Last data available: April 19

Last definitive data: December 17

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 18 with destination to POLONIA

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA40.596,91641.170,3626.658
ALAVA25.066,31153.332,452.928
ALBACETE14.366,7640.727,691.047
ALICANTE44.672,8591.348,9711.625
ALMERIA170.854,24161.740,976.766
AVILA1.180,231.651,6670
BADAJOZ12.068,6911.430,06315
BARCELONA215.679,771.102.299,45107.009
BISCAY43.223,90148.849,9912.922
BURGOS37.437,3290.836,341.009
CACERES6.456,0819.141,39246
CADIZ40.528,3583.016,081.735
CASTELLON200.062,21153.975,518.011
CEUTA19,3333,8112
CIUDAD REAL23.961,8850.820,081.180
CORDOBA12.952,6555.696,661.004
CUENCA5.220,525.938,36259
GIPUZKOA60.647,43235.869,4329.333
GIRONA66.164,80189.508,386.770
GRANADA5.568,5314.432,32947
GUADALAJARA15.191,3932.083,981.574
HUELVA12.535,3124.877,17663
HUESCA12.346,5115.917,03468
JAEN4.177,5028.568,46287
LAS PALMAS117,681.033,49265
LEON2.808,088.065,30340
LLEIDA28.405,8132.084,351.590
LUGO22.334,4012.735,14144
MADRID73.432,04371.648,2235.188
MAJORCA16.842,8815.670,60805
MALAGA12.140,4919.080,352.439
MURCIA163.296,59219.611,1910.820
NAVARRE79.838,35224.343,6217.831
OURENSE7.954,6010.268,791.660
OVIEDO72.116,20109.333,261.648
PALENCIA14.946,30108.502,44974
PONTEVEDRA86.099,18104.657,692.975
RIOJA8.859,2133.004,213.298
SALAMANCA756,683.601,10318
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE164,031.096,37180
SANTANDER44.482,2270.115,561.518
SEGOVIA17.820,3511.214,00155
SEVILLE27.767,3055.536,301.939
SORIA5.228,1918.723,42183
TARRAGONA49.570,02128.443,284.056
TERUEL1.965,142.048,6889
TOLEDO6.576,0529.511,526.121
UNSPECIFIED2,1018,588
VALENCIA163.299,98368.373,2615.483
VALLADOLID10.531,2059.074,801.523
ZAMORA791,063.895,20125
ZARAGOZA59.100,40276.265,9925.925
TOTAL2.048.226,005.651.223,33360.438