Last data available: November 18

Last definitive data: December 17

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 18 with destination to MARRUECOS

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA352.341,84507.624,5895.012
ALAVA22.406,4932.203,746.666
ALBACETE10.023,1317.173,621.007
ALICANTE66.045,90115.041,5023.298
ALMERIA50.935,3758.398,2510.748
AVILA505,101.247,6456
BADAJOZ6.378,057.140,74665
BARCELONA476.425,40927.330,36143.205
BISCAY196.017,4677.644,812.855
BURGOS31.811,2726.157,17688
CACERES4.180,6730.523,546.078
CADIZ816.059,57530.729,0111.362
CASTELLON497.178,91221.268,8117.841
CEUTA64,69201,7930
CIUDAD REAL11.878,2016.534,18824
CORDOBA53.246,04192.188,503.217
CUENCA28.154,0617.723,681.592
GIPUZKOA27.209,1095.747,574.730
GIRONA10.626,2029.237,272.559
GRANADA21.127,9222.446,316.357
GUADALAJARA14.706,4525.962,6428.574
HUELVA834.126,88331.091,231.325
HUESCA2.882,349.601,58338
JAEN29.835,7759.916,986.758
LAS PALMAS39.508,1318.449,21617
LEON3.947,135.831,922.717
LLEIDA49.054,8429.132,423.256
LUGO1.767,971.440,58123
MADRID196.681,07486.979,9572.711
MAJORCA1.055,721.587,60369
MALAGA21.729,3757.088,6010.726
MELILLA7.103,0424.077,354.360
MURCIA708.235,46356.726,119.542
NAVARRE41.214,82109.495,855.738
OURENSE1.112,872.506,23184
OVIEDO128.567,7458.652,081.993
PALENCIA9.567,7428.241,10611
PONTEVEDRA107.156,36143.392,249.865
RIOJA16.995,5067.893,477.026
SALAMANCA1.221,812.535,41166
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE11.777,254.570,66123
SANTANDER27.195,6045.641,212.883
SEGOVIA5.886,9513.991,12507
SEVILLE94.052,7192.643,796.006
SORIA835,271.576,43218
TARRAGONA251.877,82381.249,5315.696
TERUEL2.846,104.361,50206
TOLEDO27.238,7134.879,523.056
UNSPECIFIED255.620,851.623.789,9087.090
VALENCIA268.451,55326.454,7522.243
VALLADOLID27.073,26139.074,745.534
ZAMORA408,41834,3947
ZARAGOZA99.135,53172.260,2740.258
TOTAL5.971.486,377.588.493,41689.656