Last data available: January 19

Last definitive data: December 17

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 18 with destination to MARRUECOS

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA376.307,48533.901,16101.525
ALAVA23.972,1334.371,417.127
ALBACETE10.668,3818.972,111.096
ALICANTE70.651,72123.886,3424.908
ALMERIA56.446,9664.520,5712.129
AVILA537,741.306,2061
BADAJOZ7.137,317.988,69750
BARCELONA516.250,83997.796,28152.663
BISCAY205.700,8784.026,413.272
BURGOS40.063,3129.082,37750
CACERES4.543,3934.137,646.801
CADIZ864.272,29563.572,6112.369
CASTELLON562.548,13245.093,1019.560
CEUTA64,69201,7930
CIUDAD REAL25.530,2322.393,56919
CORDOBA59.409,99217.352,453.575
CUENCA30.587,9319.369,891.715
GIPUZKOA29.568,25105.113,175.130
GIRONA11.489,5331.140,412.808
GRANADA25.531,8726.863,577.462
GUADALAJARA15.591,7528.823,0831.114
HUELVA903.298,81360.957,531.466
HUESCA3.138,0410.671,40373
JAEN31.857,9565.528,277.338
LAS PALMAS39.751,2418.879,73665
LEON4.324,756.609,013.237
LLEIDA51.503,0331.324,443.511
LUGO1.891,241.699,71136
MADRID213.704,42514.913,4078.326
MAJORCA1.139,011.676,56411
MALAGA23.561,8760.218,5111.186
MELILLA7.306,3125.464,614.543
MURCIA801.681,64403.692,0910.537
NAVARRE44.402,61119.786,386.249
OURENSE1.202,612.670,87195
OVIEDO140.513,7066.028,362.138
PALENCIA9.741,4428.443,31635
PONTEVEDRA115.332,11155.105,3610.618
RIOJA18.040,2372.097,637.478
SALAMANCA1.416,013.019,29196
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE11.959,034.856,99136
SANTANDER31.928,7050.389,603.183
SEGOVIA5.944,9314.105,24514
SEVILLE105.871,94103.382,806.603
SORIA955,941.832,52241
TARRAGONA261.463,17401.242,2716.818
TERUEL3.144,174.694,05245
TOLEDO29.628,4737.913,853.328
UNSPECIFIED278.093,261.767.419,8794.646
VALENCIA293.016,87353.007,8724.147
VALLADOLID29.258,14150.430,765.900
ZAMORA430,71899,4657
ZARAGOZA116.160,78192.338,2642.830
TOTAL6.518.537,898.221.212,85743.650