Last data available: November 18

Last definitive data: December 17

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 18 with destination to TANZANIA

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA226,66140,427
ALAVA50,94464,3946
ALBACETE24,0125,912
ALICANTE392,72422,6530
ALMERIA121,83165,3610
AVILA16,238,341
BARCELONA4.123,777.143,33651
BISCAY13,7592,9012
CACERES277,28268,262
CADIZ1,4123,936
CASTELLON11.911,973.589,61307
CIUDAD REAL52,80127,0354
CORDOBA0,241,501
GIPUZKOA176,47811,0756
GIRONA1,8727,329
GRANADA12,8325,043
HUESCA42,5214,272
JAEN0,214,8018
LAS PALMAS14,7999,9615
LEON0,212,612
LLEIDA2,3928,4115
LUGO183,68127,385
MADRID661,812.268,83192
MAJORCA9,16217,7624
MALAGA5,9116,638
MURCIA1.501,813.296,8749
NAVARRE371,94417,7550
OVIEDO199,73606,7913
PONTEVEDRA156,84188,888
RIOJA33,9245,0834
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE4,2226,524
SANTANDER8,2355,164
SEGOVIA23,0514,092
SEVILLE234,35817,0228
TARRAGONA3.192,95674,9619
TOLEDO38,8019,415
UNSPECIFIED6,1535,876
VALENCIA1.174,761.299,33136
ZARAGOZA2.726,912.057,9172
TOTAL27.999,1225.673,361.908