Last data available: January 19

Last definitive data: December 17

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 18 with destination to TANZANIA

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA226,66140,427
ALAVA50,95464,5049
ALBACETE24,0125,912
ALICANTE392,72422,6530
ALMERIA121,83165,3611
AVILA16,238,341
BADAJOZ0,000,021
BARCELONA4.401,927.971,80687
BISCAY13,7594,1913
CACERES277,28268,262
CADIZ1,4123,936
CASTELLON12.705,713.781,25330
CIUDAD REAL52,80127,0354
CORDOBA0,241,501
GIPUZKOA225,701.224,0160
GIRONA1,8727,329
GRANADA12,8325,043
HUESCA42,5214,272
JAEN0,214,8018
LAS PALMAS14,80111,9719
LEON0,212,612
LLEIDA2,3928,4115
LUGO183,68127,385
MADRID753,002.316,35207
MAJORCA11,89232,8626
MALAGA5,9116,638
MURCIA1.502,863.319,5051
NAVARRE422,03483,7256
OVIEDO201,56616,6314
PONTEVEDRA156,84188,888
RIOJA33,9245,0834
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE4,2226,524
SANTANDER13,6873,795
SEGOVIA23,0514,092
SEVILLE242,92853,4329
TARRAGONA3.192,95674,9619
TOLEDO38,8019,415
UNSPECIFIED7,0843,667
VALENCIA1.185,511.320,60143
ZARAGOZA2.730,122.118,8583
TOTAL29.296,0627.425,922.028