Last data available: March 19

Last definitive data: December 17

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

GROWTH RATES for Exports for the entire year of 18 with respect to the same period of the previous year with destination to GEORGIA

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight rateValue rateNo. operations rate
A CORUÑA13,41%-13,79%64,99%
ALAVA-24,80%-9,40%7,94%
ALBACETE529,85%381,77%129,41%
ALICANTE23,50%68,61%83,71%
ALMERIA72,34%147,09%5,93%
AVILA-77,20%-69,46%0,00%
BADAJOZ12.073,89%703,81%160,00%
BARCELONA-10,41%-2,36%54,21%
BISCAY-0,07%-52,99%13,33%
BURGOS-38,39%-17,69%-9,09%
CACERES-20,81%-46,14%-40,00%
CADIZ-45,68%-75,33%-87,50%
CASTELLON5,55%10,49%-3,97%
CIUDAD REAL-27,07%-25,94%-57,38%
CORDOBA-20,07%1,96%0,00%
CUENCA-48,77%-80,34%-16,67%
GIPUZKOA-32,68%60,89%81,43%
GIRONA4,04%-31,00%1,04%
GRANADA189,77%394,46%33,33%
GUADALAJARA105,08%48,79%193,18%
HUELVA31.501,01%33,38%100,00%
HUESCA24.188,53%3.405,00%-60,00%
JAEN-35,58%-83,39%-70,00%
LAS PALMAS-99,98%-97,95%42,86%
LEON447,23%357,93%19.550,00%
LLEIDA22,13%30,29%-5,13%
LUGO201,61%277,54%200,00%
MADRID1.139,80%29,08%103,45%
MAJORCA147,44%71,15%66,67%
MALAGA6,42%-27,59%70,83%
MURCIA48,93%17,93%-12,10%
NAVARRE-51,83%-24,93%-5,33%
OURENSE35.142,86%313,64%100,00%
OVIEDO-58,04%-11,35%318,18%
PALENCIA-24,97%-53,94%75,00%
PONTEVEDRA-23,05%-18,74%-23,48%
RIOJA-51,43%-38,22%44,44%
SALAMANCA-99,93%-97,68%-76,47%
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE-89,46%121,12%100,00%
SANTANDER-26,93%-32,77%14,15%
SEGOVIA60,50%175,93%16,67%
SEVILLE8,55%87,22%2,38%
SORIA---
TARRAGONA155,50%39,90%127,27%
TERUEL---
TOLEDO-48,01%-56,44%-28,95%
UNSPECIFIED-51,28%-7,94%125,00%
VALENCIA9,02%5,65%-3,84%
VALLADOLID13,11%-47,46%-25,00%
ZARAGOZA-31,18%-25,82%105,39%
TOTAL47,21%6,60%80,14%