Last data available: July 19

Last definitive data: December 17

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 19 with destination to PORTUGAL

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA782.353,92655.773,1130.735
ALAVA88.887,78163.910,9813.362
ALBACETE44.394,1340.305,427.372
ALICANTE54.347,79182.377,0396.159
ALMERIA62.892,2168.282,107.392
AVILA6.891,464.386,591.664
BADAJOZ600.270,46292.588,5422.510
BARCELONA720.096,412.248.921,76448.702
BISCAY247.000,51236.512,2923.886
BURGOS180.049,15144.231,134.772
CACERES26.170,1834.153,292.151
CADIZ279.183,73205.023,0313.984
CASTELLON234.545,78161.499,8516.976
CEUTA511,151.448,0429
CIUDAD REAL91.047,25115.556,528.252
CORDOBA152.059,60134.143,8814.979
CUENCA15.118,6610.653,421.679
GIPUZKOA147.214,00217.844,8227.385
GIRONA47.721,64177.963,3238.519
GRANADA59.571,7243.722,907.753
GUADALAJARA111.735,04493.530,0544.298
HUELVA839.623,82249.053,4512.311
HUESCA47.520,3074.629,462.358
JAEN30.871,2556.237,582.856
LAS PALMAS21.178,1312.196,26870
LEON146.477,1575.874,4322.638
LLEIDA44.021,1755.144,866.561
LUGO153.039,9462.860,923.523
MADRID571.021,912.134.550,01620.702
MAJORCA23.867,5234.960,033.316
MALAGA35.667,7492.814,8810.514
MELILLA0,020,231
MURCIA249.551,87243.035,1743.940
NAVARRE174.896,59257.751,2318.383
OURENSE133.856,91106.419,1722.211
OVIEDO249.426,13193.596,5431.556
PALENCIA86.283,48132.777,093.814
PONTEVEDRA923.007,22999.657,1861.793
RIOJA51.556,23107.517,967.948
SALAMANCA82.387,8977.465,209.877
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE24.223,183.601,02208
SANTANDER73.589,4392.229,9611.945
SEGOVIA34.014,7125.486,551.076
SEVILLE406.358,47334.305,4438.552
SORIA10.312,2820.517,581.976
TARRAGONA294.189,96409.419,6525.936
TERUEL17.495,5431.148,83549
TOLEDO109.483,71232.555,9427.209
UNSPECIFIED0,242,329
VALENCIA269.449,68450.629,30101.074
VALLADOLID123.747,01181.525,1312.002
ZAMORA78.983,4561.939,701.260
ZARAGOZA199.556,40364.433,7485.683
TOTAL9.457.721,9012.807.164,902.025.210