Last data available: November 19

Last definitive data: December 18

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 19 with destination to PORTUGAL

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA1.376.195,381.110.348,9247.225
ALAVA136.660,62249.690,4721.327
ALBACETE69.079,0363.606,5211.888
ALICANTE89.160,53319.452,34143.176
ALMERIA90.510,1499.273,2010.993
AVILA12.374,636.605,032.452
BADAJOZ985.744,53476.563,4134.903
BARCELONA1.108.881,483.450.088,19684.026
BISCAY395.332,86359.690,5937.475
BURGOS286.155,23231.029,928.220
CACERES45.773,6352.310,133.328
CADIZ458.644,54328.484,9420.918
CASTELLON339.118,36236.012,8425.840
CEUTA1.183,034.142,3851
CIUDAD REAL158.307,17178.454,6013.304
CORDOBA212.982,26207.107,0021.901
CUENCA26.568,5818.267,412.513
GIPUZKOA226.922,81339.232,0542.823
GIRONA74.074,80276.266,4861.015
GRANADA86.697,2166.845,8211.911
GUADALAJARA181.421,51852.591,1271.242
HUELVA1.260.816,00369.588,5418.238
HUESCA76.166,82119.132,263.781
JAEN51.595,9993.184,115.061
LAS PALMAS29.564,8229.567,731.400
LEON213.072,93121.910,2927.773
LLEIDA72.940,6186.203,6310.633
LUGO260.830,3497.503,805.566
MADRID892.687,773.413.648,141.020.150
MAJORCA38.919,1760.719,505.416
MALAGA56.727,01151.956,3116.345
MELILLA5,336,163
MURCIA345.978,10359.492,9370.627
NAVARRE249.148,76387.230,7928.428
OURENSE227.728,00167.866,5633.378
OVIEDO292.941,67242.135,7746.533
PALENCIA125.300,87200.853,236.214
PONTEVEDRA1.424.301,861.550.935,1796.149
RIOJA82.337,33176.518,3814.188
SALAMANCA156.332,01130.935,3116.239
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE37.111,126.628,84398
SANTANDER98.415,26146.925,9918.946
SEGOVIA59.654,0343.543,261.711
SEVILLE637.413,11517.856,3859.449
SORIA16.003,1432.173,543.222
TARRAGONA477.755,64667.218,3742.058
TERUEL26.489,8742.055,19878
TOLEDO179.957,26366.065,4551.588
UNSPECIFIED0,4710,1920
VALENCIA412.691,80692.141,34160.343
VALLADOLID210.039,23273.916,8119.730
ZAMORA124.972,6088.109,032.120
ZARAGOZA303.355,48573.783,91151.669
TOTAL14.803.042,7120.135.880,273.214.785