Last data available: April 19

Last definitive data: December 17

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 19 with destination to PORTUGAL

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA447.271,04355.431,9816.683
ALAVA47.364,0478.402,857.550
ALBACETE16.769,4821.281,053.947
ALICANTE31.492,63103.367,8345.638
ALMERIA38.001,4142.261,924.566
AVILA3.429,472.491,48909
BADAJOZ278.445,35141.154,667.933
BARCELONA404.153,481.234.029,97260.410
BISCAY165.142,34150.513,7013.583
BURGOS98.750,8677.171,562.631
CACERES11.040,4510.948,79994
CADIZ221.468,72137.756,028.834
CASTELLON112.987,4784.275,049.987
CEUTA115,34463,957
CIUDAD REAL45.320,0256.700,424.590
CORDOBA46.166,9067.611,399.368
CUENCA7.989,655.897,30938
GIPUZKOA81.939,42127.988,0216.264
GIRONA26.907,89104.867,0019.486
GRANADA41.093,8527.753,324.557
GUADALAJARA60.575,62267.678,3924.043
HUELVA420.134,45130.435,306.833
HUESCA27.953,5439.449,001.300
JAEN18.879,7234.859,251.677
LAS PALMAS9.943,816.482,36482
LEON85.698,1142.000,209.301
LLEIDA22.194,7929.119,253.621
LUGO86.397,6435.669,401.948
MADRID309.674,761.212.506,84332.554
MAJORCA13.048,9419.494,282.003
MALAGA18.989,8552.668,066.278
MELILLA0,020,231
MURCIA150.450,00140.082,6823.447
NAVARRE102.675,04143.769,1210.302
OURENSE71.291,5358.661,1213.327
OVIEDO40.059,2447.679,3315.794
PALENCIA50.661,4574.450,872.025
PONTEVEDRA527.710,44574.845,4835.774
RIOJA26.601,5661.126,664.265
SALAMANCA49.094,9744.557,285.294
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE10.431,181.640,54111
SANTANDER50.385,2351.602,736.656
SEGOVIA20.320,6212.874,52636
SEVILLE232.832,62190.924,9019.542
SORIA5.944,2511.088,651.101
TARRAGONA128.241,25212.324,1114.123
TERUEL10.577,1021.140,79303
TOLEDO60.762,40129.422,5317.345
UNSPECIFIED0,200,855
VALENCIA124.562,31231.794,0552.527
VALLADOLID70.630,99105.873,227.847
ZAMORA45.995,3741.597,38691
ZARAGOZA113.388,65216.238,1838.642
TOTAL5.091.957,477.072.425,791.098.673