Last data available: January 19

Last definitive data: December 17

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 19 with destination to PORTUGAL

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA110.164,3991.507,764.316
ALAVA12.299,8719.654,171.880
ALBACETE2.750,994.462,04979
ALICANTE7.069,4923.888,006.471
ALMERIA7.713,599.900,81974
AVILA1.030,17625,11184
BADAJOZ58.278,6736.857,071.855
BARCELONA92.669,97308.906,6573.202
BISCAY35.813,5740.939,463.327
BURGOS22.630,5216.898,80718
CACERES2.764,632.393,97233
CADIZ33.234,0526.210,732.419
CASTELLON25.729,7020.022,363.022
CEUTA47,62233,572
CIUDAD REAL10.968,0312.934,081.171
CORDOBA11.944,3718.869,012.431
CUENCA2.095,281.528,35100
GIPUZKOA19.342,0136.490,754.075
GIRONA6.943,5823.060,594.064
GRANADA6.827,186.683,26996
GUADALAJARA17.122,2275.629,276.087
HUELVA117.566,1236.274,611.637
HUESCA7.013,6210.534,48344
JAEN4.718,039.167,96471
LAS PALMAS3.961,721.943,23115
LEON19.589,9010.896,82779
LLEIDA4.893,397.015,66660
LUGO19.215,948.846,51524
MADRID81.741,53298.917,2383.705
MAJORCA2.445,693.448,90348
MALAGA5.064,3616.098,431.310
MURCIA16.625,2024.074,325.414
NAVARRE28.725,6635.669,543.179
OURENSE15.309,3215.162,193.524
OVIEDO10.708,0711.933,063.077
PALENCIA12.691,6614.802,95499
PONTEVEDRA137.531,21132.467,318.827
RIOJA7.201,9515.912,48922
SALAMANCA12.234,7212.244,791.246
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE1.245,22513,7428
SANTANDER12.113,7110.770,35594
SEGOVIA6.340,643.126,95162
SEVILLE46.593,6439.438,234.335
SORIA1.625,643.098,98272
TARRAGONA34.684,1155.525,003.559
TERUEL3.105,893.858,1769
TOLEDO15.021,2531.124,034.907
UNSPECIFIED0,010,071
VALENCIA28.145,3754.481,9412.442
VALLADOLID21.009,4420.132,771.530
ZAMORA15.180,0022.680,84181
ZARAGOZA28.713,4254.877,949.314
TOTAL1.208.456,331.742.735,34272.481