Last data available: January 20

Last definitive data: December 18

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 19 with destination to SUECIA, related to chapter: CHAPTER 34 - SOAP, ORGANIC SURFACE-ACTIVE AGENTS, WASHING PREPARATIONS, LUBRICATING PREPARATIONS, ARTIFICIAL WAXES, PREPARED WAXES, POLISHING OR SCOURING PREPARATIONS, CANDLES AND SIMILAR ARTICLES, MODELLING PASTES, ‘DENTAL WAXES’ AND DENTAL PREPARATIONS WITH A BASIS OF PLASTER

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA20,31105,3850
ALAVA0,060,743
ALICANTE2,6317,5276
ALMERIA1,041,745
BARCELONA20.619,3926.782,65690
CACERES17,3737,244
CASTELLON60,04120,9619
GIPUZKOA30,7988,3025
GIRONA0,592,711
GRANADA0,010,101
JAEN23,1855,071
MADRID7,9468,4134
MAJORCA84,00193,204
MALAGA1,3038,574
MURCIA5,7616,106
NAVARRE42,30157,084
OVIEDO32,20113,111
RIOJA0,010,131
TARRAGONA127,57473,2151
TOLEDO3,0515,313
VALENCIA57,14156,3780
ZARAGOZA4,16244,14118
TOTAL21.140,8328.688,021.181