Last data available: July 19

Last definitive data: December 17

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 19 with destination to HUNGRIA, related to chapter: CHAPTER 30 - PHARMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA0,001,351
BARCELONA567,5118.106,34340
BURGOS1,37184,314
CASTELLON0,06106,797
GIRONA443,501.439,1547
GUADALAJARA2,27127,965
LEON219,601.149,0842
MADRID904,3425.180,75184
MALAGA0,1034,093
OVIEDO0,07116,926
SALAMANCA9,27449,7811
SEVILLE0,010,904
SORIA1,0284,914
TARRAGONA27,75231,7522
VALENCIA125,30198,2718
ZARAGOZA25,611.440,6032
TOTAL2.327,7948.852,94730