Last data available: December 19

Last definitive data: December 18

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 19 with destination to AZERBAIYAN, related to chapter: CHAPTER 73 - ARTICLES OF IRON OR STEEL

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA1,5913,938
BARCELONA19,22234,0816
CASTELLON1,2012,6013
GIPUZKOA0,212,512
MADRID3,9039,182
NAVARRE12,67181,7513
SANTANDER1,1223,127
VALENCIA0,5213,533
ZARAGOZA0,010,061
TOTAL40,44520,7465