Last data available: January 19

Last definitive data: December 17

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 19 with destination to MAURITANIA

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA105,33100,416
ALAVA52,75212,7611
ALBACETE10,6637,894
ALICANTE55,67170,4110
ALMERIA9,459,362
BADAJOZ13,8223,932
BARCELONA394,88532,0173
BISCAY131,81247,2510
BURGOS0,297,918
CADIZ111,12180,0621
CASTELLON3.354,48672,7786
CORDOBA1,332,001
CUENCA30,5125,332
GIPUZKOA27,7459,914
GIRONA191,29182,2343
GRANADA0,000,401
GUADALAJARA69,0062,633
HUELVA71,45356,001
LAS PALMAS1.256,881.896,59340
LEON23,1686,432
LLEIDA322,31272,3025
LUGO154,8796,027
MADRID1.327,472.014,8454
MAJORCA483,46134,926
MALAGA1,109,095
MURCIA92,44219,7834
NAVARRE29,2338,495
PALENCIA130,37332,7521
PONTEVEDRA127,36137,9849
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE658,01574,3432
SANTANDER34,9216,985
SEGOVIA8,2416,451
SEVILLE123,14240,46175
TARRAGONA3,1657,223
TOLEDO44,6494,6710
UNSPECIFIED147,68130,0022
VALENCIA579,16506,4168
VALLADOLID171,74161,188
ZARAGOZA231,35319,04125
TOTAL10.582,2610.239,181.285