Last data available: July 19

Last definitive data: December 17

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 19 with destination to REPUBLICA CENTROAFRICANA

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA149,34113,175
ALAVA0,010,333
ALBACETE30,1929,671
ALICANTE5,7153,666
BARCELONA32,59118,1740
BISCAY0,290,103
CADIZ60,7045,9370
CASTELLON419,38122,2517
CIUDAD REAL25,6377,215
CUENCA25,6124,911
GRANADA0,100,531
JAEN0,060,041
LLEIDA860,87751,95123
LUGO49,0033,413
MADRID222,21999,5823
MALAGA0,000,011
MURCIA500,74329,48103
NAVARRE0,022,641
OURENSE34,3361,216
OVIEDO0,9610,162
PONTEVEDRA251,36182,839
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE0,070,041
SANTANDER49,0036,632
SEVILLE36,97104,564
TARRAGONA268,05165,023
TOLEDO33,2226,015
VALENCIA161,37254,3516
TOTAL3.217,783.543,85455