Last data available: December 19

Last definitive data: December 18

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 19 with destination to GUINEA ECUATORIAL, related to chapter: " CHAPTER 84 - NUCLEAR REACTORS, BOILERS, MACHINERY AND MECHANICAL APPLIANCES, PARTS THEREOF"

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA38,1074,2210
ALAVA0,020,792
ALBACETE3,7352,932
ALICANTE10,09113,0216
ALMERIA7,25135,7711
BADAJOZ3,7819,501
BARCELONA48,50609,4570
BISCAY5,6019,055
BURGOS0,9518,863
CADIZ6,57180,5021
CASTELLON16,94143,1413
CIUDAD REAL0,2815,592
CORDOBA2,8351,114
GIPUZKOA12,63112,553
GIRONA2,168,727
GRANADA14,81401,7137
GUADALAJARA3,7340,414
HUELVA0,4427,501
HUESCA0,501,561
JAEN0,3211,854
LAS PALMAS41,46530,88122
LLEIDA13,42175,525
LUGO1,9491,1614
MADRID154,122.546,02319
MAJORCA0,7520,071
MALAGA4,9814,223
MURCIA70,46698,0586
NAVARRE28,3743,153
OVIEDO2,3223,035
PONTEVEDRA4,3967,8033
RIOJA0,101,622
SALAMANCA0,150,401
SEVILLE4,4834,8720
TARRAGONA9,4990,9318
TOLEDO0,6618,333
VALENCIA291,172.137,57320
VALLADOLID54,47977,078
ZARAGOZA25,1823,6162
TOTAL887,149.532,501.242