Last data available: March 19

Last definitive data: December 17

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 19 with destination to ANGOLA

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA44,55284,0213
ALAVA241,981.372,1632
ALBACETE95,9337,325
ALICANTE35,41268,7415
ALMERIA53,30370,082
BADAJOZ376,68418,3216
BARCELONA1.568,414.129,09227
BISCAY86,79336,8719
BURGOS10,8024,884
CACERES2,5717,671
CADIZ9.524,673.789,6418
CASTELLON1.446,06472,4054
CIUDAD REAL71,9975,136
CORDOBA192,87217,758
CUENCA2,0047,291
GIPUZKOA186,24408,7410
GIRONA9,2229,409
GRANADA9,6119,552
HUELVA168,26559,66101
LAS PALMAS25,0537,6815
LLEIDA16,48124,758
MADRID1.710,7111.732,812.419
MAJORCA0,000,272
MALAGA6,9121,026
MURCIA366,83492,7166
NAVARRE86,4736,227
OURENSE27,0334,598
OVIEDO36,2918,774
PALENCIA17,6418,961
PONTEVEDRA262,62807,4747
RIOJA9,7913,305
SALAMANCA11,8023,951
SANTANDER22,3417,431
SEGOVIA0,000,001
SEVILLE59,36352,526
TARRAGONA56,86101,4113
TOLEDO1,3770,724
UNSPECIFIED0,321,061
VALENCIA1.286,592.895,25164
VALLADOLID35,43138,244
ZARAGOZA91,91488,9513.769
TOTAL18.259,1430.306,7617.095