Last data available: January 19

Last definitive data: December 17

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 19 with destination to ANGOLA

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA44,49257,297
ALAVA161,35935,5115
ALICANTE32,70240,402
ALMERIA10,00298,521
BADAJOZ262,91276,7310
BARCELONA561,45864,0375
BISCAY35,8978,086
BURGOS10,8018,602
CADIZ9.480,003.715,531
CASTELLON184,9264,3726
CIUDAD REAL66,2751,274
CORDOBA80,17145,185
CUENCA2,0047,291
GIPUZKOA0,000,201
GIRONA9,1218,986
HUELVA0,283,451
LAS PALMAS24,9534,085
LLEIDA7,1567,732
MADRID611,764.954,45881
MALAGA6,9020,783
MURCIA139,08134,4616
OURENSE27,0233,873
PONTEVEDRA82,71234,5517
SEVILLE10,04299,643
TARRAGONA0,6726,538
VALENCIA629,70666,2479
VALLADOLID14,1145,161
ZARAGOZA40,77177,957
TOTAL12.537,1913.710,851.188