Last data available: July 19

Last definitive data: December 17

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 19 with destination to ANGOLA

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA88,47575,7132
ALAVA318,811.758,8470
ALBACETE954,26455,2541
ALICANTE217,76722,12157
ALMERIA156,90545,018
BADAJOZ542,89641,9129
BARCELONA5.175,4511.752,49722
BISCAY268,001.116,4452
BURGOS38,7497,227
CACERES206,35298,553
CADIZ9.613,384.507,8866
CASTELLON3.870,011.146,2789
CIUDAD REAL200,40142,1810
CORDOBA219,09353,8610
CUENCA70,98129,624
GIPUZKOA346,97696,3922
GIRONA95,94284,0335
GRANADA314,11173,4711
GUADALAJARA0,096,47227
HUELVA227,05746,34133
JAEN5,1622,781
LAS PALMAS51,3270,1928
LEON0,020,922
LLEIDA27,03190,9020
LUGO0,051,381
MADRID3.747,5930.840,607.728
MAJORCA0,1720,9810
MALAGA85,96153,7021
MURCIA972,361.676,38174
NAVARRE622,02235,6823
OURENSE40,92317,4818
OVIEDO3.085,162.690,0117
PALENCIA17,6418,961
PONTEVEDRA888,962.489,47181
RIOJA9,8013,306
SALAMANCA11,8023,951
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE0,010,703
SANTANDER37,15382,964
SEGOVIA0,000,001
SEVILLE178,22499,8225
TARRAGONA757,11879,2722
TOLEDO139,30459,329
UNSPECIFIED115,70191,305
VALENCIA2.525,194.969,21332
VALLADOLID66,66336,817
ZARAGOZA236,781.198,8513.810
TOTAL36.547,7073.835,0024.178