Last data available: November 19

Last definitive data: December 18

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 19 with destination to YIBUTI

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA8,4518,231
ALAVA0,000,001
ALBACETE34,0036,931
ALICANTE102,67109,627
BARCELONA2.067,303.354,41156
BISCAY33,86309,425
BURGOS319,051.301,7173
CADIZ5.418,133.148,083
CASTELLON762,37204,3714
CIUDAD REAL284,54683,675
CUENCA90,7793,044
GIPUZKOA26,40169,9115
GIRONA0,078,311
GRANADA9,0616,951
GUADALAJARA0,010,8734
HUESCA79,9137,453
LEON13,36107,901
LLEIDA64,1033,242
MADRID121,631.042,3087
MAJORCA0,010,001
MURCIA73,85175,8814
NAVARRE61,1394,851
OVIEDO4.339,4811.186,8016
PONTEVEDRA0,1051,262
SEGOVIA23,8222,461
SEVILLE54,17195,136
TARRAGONA0,088,781
TERUEL2.499,20947,157
TOLEDO21,2219,321
VALENCIA8,60126,109
VALLADOLID21,5720,671
ZARAGOZA20,2698,352
TOTAL16.559,1423.623,17476