Last data available: March 19

Last definitive data: December 17

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 19 with destination to COSTA RICA

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA271,86948,295.568
ALAVA59,02285,49120
ALBACETE123,31167,0821
ALICANTE402,921.011,811.045
ALMERIA65,66233,1655
BADAJOZ195,06309,72574
BARCELONA90.556,2115.856,5212.654
BISCAY397,601.000,38104
BURGOS308,40487,8053
CACERES26,1460,196
CADIZ129,52175,9126
CASTELLON12.153,523.898,77494
CIUDAD REAL223,39355,2459
CORDOBA221,55686,7546
CUENCA4,1514,423
GIPUZKOA671,031.397,11115
GIRONA269,401.257,45127
GRANADA109,30653,0549
GUADALAJARA32,64559,446.673
HUELVA42,7929,637
HUESCA24,7011,377
JAEN9,9050,9327
LAS PALMAS1.306,2239,528
LEON27,26304,21808
LLEIDA134,681.044,84109
LUGO71,1516,047
MADRID550,824.299,168.048
MAJORCA5,9239,4414
MALAGA712,48917,5552
MURCIA410,46827,83153
NAVARRE1.419,792.664,07186
OURENSE46,65561,00335
OVIEDO244,77414,0456
PALENCIA24,40101,0610
PONTEVEDRA1.150,991.487,75155
RIOJA191,41811,85140
SALAMANCA0,074,974
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE0,000,011
SANTANDER21,42118,4316
SEGOVIA5,0919,814
SEVILLE322,40716,0195
SORIA1,5221,067
TARRAGONA392,59538,3986
TERUEL1,180,582
TOLEDO1.243,342.012,5375
UNSPECIFIED26,8092,134
VALENCIA1.406,242.150,20293
VALLADOLID20,73167,5460
ZAMORA8,9127,8817
ZARAGOZA142,001.165,985.472
TOTAL116.187,3850.014,3944.050