Last data available: January 19

Last definitive data: December 17

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 19 with destination to COSTA RICA

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA12,31268,861.660
ALAVA7,1776,1526
ALBACETE0,7849,715
ALICANTE94,66238,54213
ALMERIA0,244,1611
BADAJOZ34,0394,29174
BARCELONA44.194,775.703,633.388
BISCAY23,59214,0435
BURGOS129,30197,8418
CACERES0,035,452
CADIZ43,6735,6114
CASTELLON3.875,401.410,09159
CIUDAD REAL143,30159,6135
CORDOBA58,44169,0719
GIPUZKOA16,48181,4830
GIRONA59,35389,5437
GRANADA51,05171,4811
GUADALAJARA10,18201,841.920
HUESCA0,000,031
JAEN0,6511,7810
LAS PALMAS698,6223,724
LEON19,03152,28122
LLEIDA3,57242,2042
LUGO46,8810,782
MADRID166,171.354,391.949
MAJORCA5,4820,286
MALAGA139,48175,4512
MURCIA174,18346,3770
NAVARRE496,09645,7957
OURENSE0,94179,18125
OVIEDO5,1448,7017
PALENCIA11,8339,686
PONTEVEDRA356,53416,5461
RIOJA58,96269,8656
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE0,000,011
SANTANDER0,6938,722
SEGOVIA5,0919,661
SEVILLE41,72117,4320
SORIA0,8612,113
TARRAGONA93,13129,4726
TERUEL1,180,582
TOLEDO230,32553,7616
UNSPECIFIED20,7415,411
VALENCIA389,07695,6198
VALLADOLID3,5963,9530
ZAMORA1,357,826
ZARAGOZA30,01265,461.361
TOTAL51.756,0615.428,3711.864