Last data available: January 19

Last definitive data: December 17

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 19 with destination to PANAMA

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA215,79582,631.277
ALAVA80,16144,0036
ALICANTE382,50347,77277
ALMERIA99,79287,9973
BADAJOZ47,88117,29165
BARCELONA1.370,2015.370,473.268
BISCAY262,641.119,4440
BURGOS311,46231,4912
CACERES4,4312,064
CADIZ38,23302,9313
CASTELLON1.774,364.324,84138
CIUDAD REAL32,8045,2421
CORDOBA151,32202,867
CUENCA18,7513,432
GIPUZKOA12,14328,5740
GIRONA39,09163,0533
GRANADA14,02196,7310
GUADALAJARA9,62235,681.795
HUELVA1,5223,419
HUESCA0,211,515
JAEN1,075,004
LAS PALMAS8,32224,443
LEON177,32685,16150
LLEIDA67,9282,6820
LUGO0,000,002
MADRID1.307,855.057,891.867
MAJORCA5,6792,2113
MALAGA35,7886,4212
MURCIA579,00511,0849
NAVARRE71,16252,64133
OURENSE3,12417,67112
OVIEDO170,054.038,4449
PALENCIA12,2132,784
PONTEVEDRA98,76461,6852
RIOJA52,14188,7539
SALAMANCA0,3012,848
SANTANDER12,0282,579
SEVILLE80,63182,8123
TARRAGONA23,9460,438
TERUEL0,040,352
TOLEDO99,51478,7020
UNSPECIFIED0,010,751
VALENCIA791,391.103,81145
VALLADOLID57,90109,9119
ZARAGOZA43,73507,261.658
TOTAL8.566,7538.727,6711.627