Last data available: January 19

Last definitive data: December 17

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 19 with destination to REPUBLICA DOMINICANA

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA290,99735,581.023
ALAVA44,52182,5337
ALBACETE32,04310,9720
ALICANTE1.395,741.148,73420
ALMERIA756,41353,1717
AVILA0,201,663
BADAJOZ108,91128,8316
BARCELONA3.304,207.487,213.880
BISCAY84,60794,6454
BURGOS499,94391,1750
CACERES6,2419,237
CADIZ1.327,191.153,1029
CASTELLON13.816,703.110,17310
CIUDAD REAL184,22242,0368
CORDOBA142,84738,4927
CUENCA5,0971,743
GIPUZKOA461,28428,3847
GIRONA98,98423,3573
GRANADA38,13514,9737
GUADALAJARA27,41101,831.171
HUELVA114,02233,768
HUESCA0,294,242
JAEN24,7928,782
LAS PALMAS91,98221,2688
LEON67,52405,98476
LLEIDA10,9963,9926
LUGO175,94116,6912
MADRID3.255,943.705,942.395
MAJORCA425,672.398,35232
MALAGA67,26147,9614
MURCIA454,331.102,60106
NAVARRE45,97231,1828
OURENSE64,59371,8896
OVIEDO1.337,101.198,7049
PALENCIA94,32170,2613
PONTEVEDRA374,74820,1592
RIOJA98,85358,5172
SALAMANCA0,150,061
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE21,6417,4018
SANTANDER156,73142,5011
SEGOVIA0,010,022
SEVILLE600,54678,1648
TARRAGONA294,90792,5453
TERUEL237,1626,356
TOLEDO107,78206,6723
VALENCIA2.404,293.039,24747
VALLADOLID56,21225,9631
ZAMORA2,9119,054
ZARAGOZA334,63601,391.643
TOTAL33.546,8435.667,3713.590