Last data available: July 19

Last definitive data: December 17

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 19 with destination to ISLAS CAIMAN

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA26,119,762
ALAVA2,5442,2918
ALBACETE9,5088,69128
ALICANTE257,23127,9326
BARCELONA38,49174,5554
BISCAY9,6048,382
BURGOS0,447,061
CADIZ0,010,951
CASTELLON813,94580,46108
GIPUZKOA0,204,662
GIRONA12,812.902,595
GUADALAJARA12,46106,597
LEON146,52289,6365
LLEIDA0,3252,6311
LUGO2,0011,291
MADRID4,7935,72110
MAJORCA11,83600,961
MURCIA40,27357,3016
OURENSE0,855,232
PALENCIA46,5847,262
PONTEVEDRA0,705,864
RIOJA1,4714,434
SEVILLE42,0164,444
TOLEDO48,5426,463
VALENCIA6,1535,3721
VALLADOLID0,3925,862
TOTAL1.535,745.666,36600