Last data available: July 19

Last definitive data: December 17

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 19 with destination to JAMAICA

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA180,391.030,5017
ALAVA33,6223,2019
ALBACETE38,63499,2139
ALICANTE143,51386,6847
ALMERIA10,2037,522
BADAJOZ54,3562,7310
BARCELONA1.380,717.273,69653
BISCAY122,11985,1829
BURGOS252,98462,9523
CADIZ19,23842,4012
CASTELLON7.638,173.673,88468
CIUDAD REAL370,08414,68102
CORDOBA10,0992,3326
GIPUZKOA63,16562,5443
GIRONA249,46642,0672
GRANADA12,94120,5113
GUADALAJARA0,041,143
HUELVA0,072,791
HUESCA162,2936,399
LAS PALMAS249,331.063,05238
LLEIDA28,9997,2512
LUGO572,71978,5729
MADRID270,272.284,45240
MAJORCA5.126,5016.679,781.116
MALAGA3,4371,9837
MURCIA538,18949,39128
NAVARRE84,3298,577
OURENSE0,020,181
OVIEDO891,922.575,23248
PALENCIA45,0090,8326
PONTEVEDRA328,18504,0817
RIOJA46,9563,7526
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE0,7727,9821
SANTANDER73,00109,174
SEVILLE99,75283,3324
TARRAGONA2,0725,7312
TOLEDO5,6311,686
VALENCIA1.246,267.571,06331
VALLADOLID47,68375,5357
ZARAGOZA35,13711,249
TOTAL20.438,0951.723,194.177