Last data available: April 19

Last definitive data: December 17

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 19 with destination to BOLIVIA

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA64,7968,9027
ALAVA96,85312,5774
ALBACETE123,70120,0013
ALICANTE358,33667,5747
ALMERIA245,86148,3811
AVILA0,031,542
BARCELONA1.551,377.510,472.819
BISCAY220,051.177,67109
BURGOS81,99218,3911
CACERES113,50349,583
CADIZ26,1021,275
CASTELLON1.922,641.455,55159
CIUDAD REAL3,2881,674
CORDOBA33,79180,0511
CUENCA25,7830,205
GIPUZKOA474,641.751,68124
GIRONA116,101.589,7470
GRANADA46,49153,2319
GUADALAJARA45,1239,337
HUELVA24,6018,272
HUESCA16,5918,084
JAEN12,7140,072
LAS PALMAS15,2596,853
LEON3,4113,582
LLEIDA80,31300,5522
LUGO0,030,002
MADRID1.024,546.290,481.567
MAJORCA1,1215,6822
MALAGA67,50253,6910
MURCIA290,47647,5479
NAVARRE21,67165,1921
OURENSE0,5261,7514
OVIEDO1.475,148.545,4393
PONTEVEDRA248,25192,6054
RIOJA15,9787,866
SALAMANCA0,000,002
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE0,030,302
SANTANDER111,58157,229
SEGOVIA11,854,154
SEVILLE164,83378,0653
SORIA35,1646,326
TARRAGONA93,36151,3433
TERUEL22,5634,014
TOLEDO7,4725,4410
VALENCIA968,642.579,15252
VALLADOLID24,2111,652
ZARAGOZA331,681.137,15232
TOTAL10.619,8537.150,186.032