Last data available: July 19

Last definitive data: December 17

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 19 with destination to BOLIVIA

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA105,29176,0736
ALAVA206,82711,28150
ALBACETE184,66170,1823
ALICANTE432,92904,72102
ALMERIA413,30422,4922
AVILA0,031,542
BADAJOZ0,201,941
BARCELONA2.540,9712.574,324.652
BISCAY722,582.904,98189
BURGOS165,38313,5917
CACERES410,901.167,8116
CADIZ85,1082,1316
CASTELLON3.476,172.969,52247
CIUDAD REAL6,8486,317
CORDOBA79,83430,5623
CUENCA40,1036,618
GIPUZKOA1.137,504.551,98325
GIRONA207,362.689,91160
GRANADA126,92296,8635
GUADALAJARA128,25124,1616
HUELVA24,6018,272
HUESCA33,2662,086
JAEN30,6981,7111
LAS PALMAS15,2596,853
LEON5,5031,665
LLEIDA143,18572,0140
LUGO0,073,133
MADRID2.190,8418.436,092.781
MAJORCA14,2521,5128
MALAGA70,58274,6219
MURCIA632,661.263,25153
NAVARRE50,03286,5737
OURENSE3,25202,5231
OVIEDO1.757,4211.255,18217
PALENCIA0,001,181
PONTEVEDRA483,85323,5092
RIOJA20,34131,3815
SALAMANCA4,002,904
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE0,041,214
SANTANDER253,52299,8922
SEGOVIA11,854,154
SEVILLE310,17639,6489
SORIA35,1646,337
TARRAGONA122,80308,4267
TERUEL31,2843,776
TOLEDO90,20197,6630
UNSPECIFIED0,8520,941
VALENCIA2.191,2715.072,45488
VALLADOLID45,67289,716
ZAMORA0,040,741
ZARAGOZA580,622.342,20405
TOTAL19.624,3482.948,4810.625