Last data available: January 19

Last definitive data: December 17

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 19 with destination to CHIPRE

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA229,883.369,73574
ALAVA10,28143,5335
ALBACETE6,2931,412
ALICANTE208,27390,72133
ALMERIA117,80237,7564
BADAJOZ94,9676,973
BARCELONA6.444,487.233,901.260
BISCAY31,3593,4261
BURGOS442,84501,7015
CADIZ79,5255,571
CASTELLON3.885,181.552,99202
CIUDAD REAL142,94225,216
CORDOBA2,7222,7159
GIPUZKOA134,94470,7258
GIRONA195,83537,88155
GRANADA13,7743,5311
GUADALAJARA0,012,133
HUELVA66.122,5020.678,641
HUESCA188,9436,512
JAEN2,139,021
LAS PALMAS16,5227,365
LEON22,9568,032
LLEIDA92,23201,0435
LUGO48,7046,045
MADRID379,041.419,89620
MAJORCA3,1822,694
MALAGA10,1237,737
MURCIA22.089,102.014,9181
NAVARRE133,05151,3726
OURENSE2,25149,7252
PALENCIA47,3180,851
PONTEVEDRA204,57363,1421
RIOJA38,98100,2526
SALAMANCA0,332,931
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE22,7116,434
SANTANDER59,931.104,607
SEGOVIA26,368,312
SEVILLE14,1655,413
SORIA4,9921,182
TARRAGONA229,98397,3937
TERUEL63,6329,042
TOLEDO115,53140,7823
VALENCIA668,61788,89232
VALLADOLID37,22364,724
ZARAGOZA136,54371,07235
TOTAL102.822,6243.697,794.083