Last data available: January 19

Last definitive data: December 17

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 19 with destination to JORDANIA

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA15,41384,931.121
ALAVA0,101,4426
ALBACETE286,68227,659
ALICANTE263,87243,76293
ALMERIA80,1213,266
BARCELONA2.897,215.112,042.229
BISCAY103,89748,8235
CADIZ2.838,441.605,323
CASTELLON16.409,792.692,7361
CIUDAD REAL0,646,721
CORDOBA879,12241,727
CUENCA58,7324,605
GIPUZKOA71,5298,7915
GIRONA16,2773,7923
GRANADA11,3298,603
GUADALAJARA8,75184,581.899
HUELVA200,18188,3412
HUESCA804,80173,432
LEON0,8145,32150
LLEIDA1.001,67215,1210
MADRID478,972.276,081.149
MAJORCA0,000,311
MALAGA0,021,943
MURCIA2.168,64802,9629
NAVARRE214,40241,8921
OURENSE0,1756,7444
OVIEDO44,65174,0911
PONTEVEDRA952,94537,4539
RIOJA13,3154,943
SALAMANCA0,001,661
SANTANDER17,9459,114
SEGOVIA0,010,021
SEVILLE98,61213,2322
TARRAGONA42,08149,5813
TOLEDO29,39130,153
UNSPECIFIED283,5070,431
VALENCIA849,29945,6493
VALLADOLID0,771,431
ZARAGOZA58,47342,50980
TOTAL31.202,4618.441,128.329