Last data available: March 19

Last definitive data: December 17

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 19 with destination to JORDANIA

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA248,921.883,704.269
ALAVA81,34204,20115
ALBACETE1.105,521.373,2152
ALICANTE1.811,771.833,721.540
ALMERIA110,7642,5614
BADAJOZ38,8932,811
BARCELONA6.937,6913.452,359.732
BISCAY234,301.876,0364
BURGOS18,9235,883
CACERES36,9750,504
CADIZ2.904,351.969,077
CASTELLON48.371,3719.553,51291
CIUDAD REAL46,10394,458
CORDOBA1.603,13538,2423
CUENCA117,94291,8512
GIPUZKOA257,61623,6879
GIRONA28,38301,5655
GRANADA58,46432,4913
GUADALAJARA44,47548,616.161
HUELVA254,22248,7716
HUESCA3.533,07783,069
JAEN0,2815,901
LAS PALMAS83,38166,761
LEON5,57179,71686
LLEIDA2.575,03614,4229
LUGO0,332,192
MADRID1.561,368.748,825.691
MAJORCA0,167,595
MALAGA20,9369,2414
MURCIA4.839,393.057,15110
NAVARRE396,89710,8670
OURENSE0,59153,88124
OVIEDO61,25229,6627
PALENCIA15,8441,253
PONTEVEDRA1.455,48924,4582
RIOJA20,07111,1118
SALAMANCA6,8118,662
SANTANDER72,53300,3016
SEGOVIA0,020,033
SEVILLE348,55531,24177
TARRAGONA118,70480,5832
TERUEL168,79140,474
TOLEDO221,67329,8217
UNSPECIFIED283,5070,431
VALENCIA2.197,143.627,38256
VALLADOLID2,5188,6220
ZAMORA0,2318,861
ZARAGOZA899,911.604,454.833
TOTAL83.201,0568.714,0634.693