Last data available: July 19

Last definitive data: December 17

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 19 with destination to SRI LANKA

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA27,5453,874
ALAVA426,07778,1399
ALICANTE17,2669,2021
ALMERIA1,512,262
BARCELONA1.412,467.889,901.847
BISCAY833,82891,6945
BURGOS0,0643,252
CADIZ0,133,014
CASTELLON6.649,895.314,76479
CIUDAD REAL49,5791,3412
CORDOBA129,87194,2733
CUENCA30,2545,352
GIPUZKOA339,81455,24140
GIRONA273,44486,08110
GRANADA20,3251,113
HUELVA0,000,352
HUESCA496,38100,933
LAS PALMAS47,0189,56104
LLEIDA260,09304,9026
MADRID796,249.294,65142
MAJORCA20,4171,4123
MALAGA0,6016,161
MURCIA327,161.003,2852
NAVARRE39,32384,008
OURENSE8,5510,722
OVIEDO153,23232,1219
PONTEVEDRA20,1073,2013
RIOJA2,8315,219
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE47,0558,4714
SANTANDER24,99640,0544
SEVILLE217,04584,9970
SORIA11,3678,122
TARRAGONA71,5399,4323
TERUEL48,0021,441
TOLEDO8,7932,628
VALENCIA134,78834,28142
ZARAGOZA698,178.452,2345
TOTAL13.645,6238.767,553.556