Last data available: January 20

Last definitive data: December 18

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

GROWTH RATES for Exports for the entire year of 19 with respect to the same period of the previous year with destination to JORDANIA

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight rateValue rateNo. operations rate
A CORUÑA-21,23%19,42%42,91%
ALAVA41,98%32,43%-13,81%
ALBACETE35,59%33,10%52,87%
ALICANTE19,57%44,15%8,39%
ALMERIA-3,57%-11,37%-32,88%
AVILA---
BADAJOZ671,38%337,18%233,33%
BARCELONA42,42%33,64%19,75%
BISCAY52,59%-10,64%26,07%
BURGOS73,24%-12,28%-35,82%
CACERES161,66%203,77%225,00%
CADIZ1,30%-8,76%-50,00%
CASTELLON9,71%50,71%2,14%
CIUDAD REAL-15,66%27,61%45,45%
CORDOBA64,92%47,29%40,32%
CUENCA106,55%950,92%260,00%
GIPUZKOA-13,89%-36,09%22,91%
GIRONA15,96%-4,79%-3,03%
GRANADA-31,55%-10,07%-17,46%
GUADALAJARA-45,86%6,31%15,68%
HUELVA-58,85%-55,83%-58,14%
HUESCA133,28%40,60%39,13%
JAEN-80,59%-11,57%188,89%
LAS PALMAS3,58%8,66%100,00%
LEON-90,60%-27,16%-27,91%
LLEIDA34,26%92,24%13,33%
LUGO-71,43%-78,31%150,00%
MADRID135,39%56,43%12,13%
MAJORCA143,59%27,64%43,75%
MALAGA-12,73%90,13%-58,76%
MURCIA347,11%8,98%4,12%
NAVARRE-29,61%-78,59%-7,94%
OURENSE696,50%32,24%-2,56%
OVIEDO-69,21%-73,27%-64,53%
PALENCIA80,11%-22,02%-40,91%
PONTEVEDRA37,95%35,51%53,33%
RIOJA29,52%25,46%-7,89%
SALAMANCA139,38%100,00%33,33%
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE---
SANTANDER-36,58%-14,64%-22,31%
SEGOVIA375,19%159,45%114,29%
SEVILLE-82,39%-34,43%-10,44%
SORIA-42,42%-20,29%-33,33%
TARRAGONA25,73%22,43%13,71%
TERUEL-12,33%24,01%42,86%
TOLEDO21,27%-0,27%12,50%
UNSPECIFIED132,43%-89,50%-92,31%
VALENCIA19,83%-10,78%7,25%
VALLADOLID-78,90%44,53%62,96%
ZAMORA287,79%103,14%0,00%
ZARAGOZA44,25%22,15%33,89%
TOTAL31,41%17,81%20,33%