Last data available: July 17

Last definitive data: December 15

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 15 with destination to GABON

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA100,41387,9137
ALAVA74,07240,4457
ALBACETE873,072.525,6432
ALICANTE185,69238,9546
ALMERIA79.472,38749,7814
BADAJOZ103,1989,0411
BARCELONA2.657,597.076,211.073
BISCAY278,991.076,1860
BURGOS222,28472,1896
CADIZ57,4361,3518
CASTELLON7.211,752.379,41227
CORDOBA0,582,472
GIPUZKOA7,7727,7335
GIRONA1.424,922.018,18138
GRANADA0,053,201
GUADALAJARA86,8239,648
HUESCA19,3118,032
JAEN17,5519,311
LAS PALMAS421,71510,7812
LEON57,8166,744
LLEIDA57,56176,5015
LUGO199,88203,187
MADRID3.187,0810.366,40378
MAJORCA0,056,272
MALAGA537,0863,4611
MELILLA25,0028,221
MURCIA1.201,13848,19109
NAVARRE26,1540,042
OVIEDO801,88762,5527
PALENCIA45,9785,6014
PONTEVEDRA555,31663,6227
RIOJA53,7554,7226
SALAMANCA31,9629,906
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE10,46155,02103
SANTANDER0,721,394
SEVILLE348,72395,6027
TARRAGONA193,49214,7519
TOLEDO326,43602,8313
UNSPECIFIED25,0034,651
VALENCIA14.041,318.310,12602
VALLADOLID86,37231,374
ZARAGOZA394,43436,9638
TOTAL115.423,1241.714,483.310