Last data available: August 17

Last definitive data: December 15

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 15 with destination to BOLIVIA

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA461,531.903,1275
ALAVA5.206,163.219,6765
ALBACETE182,07226,3751
ALICANTE899,601.292,77158
ALMERIA413,82394,7153
AVILA31,7785,435
BADAJOZ79,5387,1510
BARCELONA7.263,7722.005,172.605
BISCAY997,054.644,90229
BURGOS315,19658,8038
CACERES100,05125,7013
CADIZ277,28476,52101
CASTELLON4.541,603.618,71466
CIUDAD REAL195,78579,7444
CORDOBA636,941.594,1271
CUENCA154,63107,7134
GIPUZKOA2.599,4518.369,17426
GIRONA247,912.020,83214
GRANADA405,98366,49131
GUADALAJARA96,27161,5132
HUELVA97,14330,6525
HUESCA19,7729,189
JAEN217,72256,0738
LAS PALMAS141,5557,0620
LEON21,1981,593
LLEIDA1.166,4712.075,4698
LUGO30,8966,556
MADRID4.181,0425.173,163.117
MAJORCA76,2873,9646
MALAGA400,34816,45150
MURCIA1.455,631.874,83357
NAVARRE230,01737,87103
OURENSE30,79146,8823
OVIEDO1.704,048.094,49147
PALENCIA52,0298,1011
PONTEVEDRA2.256,763.148,84269
RIOJA84,69319,8346
SALAMANCA42,7238,728
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE191,43114,0827
SANTANDER1.078,191.909,2046
SEGOVIA271,67481,0522
SEVILLE2.078,424.086,74280
TARRAGONA1.030,442.700,26111
TERUEL20,3079,787
TOLEDO412,22827,17106
UNSPECIFIED5,2474,276
VALENCIA3.148,416.781,08538
VALLADOLID200,54185,9720
ZAMORA48,4514,806
ZARAGOZA763,592.911,25420
TOTAL46.564,35135.523,9510.886