Last data available: July 17

Last definitive data: December 15

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 16 with destination to IRLANDA

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA249.999,36135.107,8114.379
ALAVA2.893,3518.831,162.216
ALBACETE2.127,782.189,52338
ALICANTE5.965,4222.262,354.466
ALMERIA140.980,9927.093,711.075
AVILA135,65302,5840
BADAJOZ3.166,462.544,00907
BARCELONA61.778,89245.927,4826.124
BISCAY28.782,7424.955,651.437
BURGOS2.222,629.341,76347
CACERES152,66568,0043
CADIZ9.314,957.803,231.191
CASTELLON77.970,4036.437,313.883
CIUDAD REAL7.127,708.031,46357
CORDOBA242,542.247,89563
CUENCA599,00567,48106
GIPUZKOA62.364,9544.401,775.120
GIRONA7.102,65157.141,742.196
GRANADA2.586,627.299,11533
GUADALAJARA23.489,90322.300,555.253
HUELVA43.758,6315.459,39245
HUESCA221,54544,2148
JAEN80,01261,4996
LAS PALMAS237,30674,35128
LEON5.214,514.690,17131
LLEIDA3.264,533.627,72373
LUGO9.352,823.071,40128
MADRID55.023,3262.973,206.928
MAJORCA1.419,5259.226,29379
MALAGA9.979,514.641,831.394
MURCIA62.578,8664.732,673.196
NAVARRE64.813,36161.127,761.099
OURENSE15.093,7811.213,63236
OVIEDO343.222,5322.016,46329
PALENCIA5.863,7949.224,2769
PONTEVEDRA8.199,9739.351,57490
RIOJA6.666,7620.332,621.927
SALAMANCA71,104.191,18192
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE87,47303,5065
SANTANDER8.674,069.289,00735
SEGOVIA424,06666,9459
SEVILLE6.174,8513.554,06597
SORIA1.259,091.637,0978
TARRAGONA7.986,5121.510,15665
TERUEL140,89258,1751
TOLEDO1.786,174.927,82651
VALENCIA143.203,99145.245,193.937
VALLADOLID4.038,8822.687,913.303
ZAMORA319,58705,2835
ZARAGOZA12.837,4834.304,482.966
TOTAL1.510.999,531.857.804,37101.104