Last data available: August 18

Last definitive data: December 16

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 16 with destination to SIERRA LEONA

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA970,51320,3122
ALAVA0,070,3614
ALICANTE17,6321,676
ALMERIA16.000,00128,801
BARCELONA15.000,342.534,32212
BISCAY4,3596,935
BURGOS22,7425,271
CACERES90,82133,641
CADIZ6,001,731
CASTELLON1.622,33508,1554
CIUDAD REAL105,48738,207
CORDOBA261,0012,553
CUENCA52,1049,703
GIPUZKOA39,5941,006
GIRONA33,72107,629
GUADALAJARA75,8763,474
HUELVA32,006,001
HUESCA239,9075,091
JAEN25,0013,521
LAS PALMAS1.126,261.126,2458
LEON75,0046,436
LLEIDA72,7871,043
LUGO25,5023,461
MADRID249,28603,8273
MALAGA40,9124,0812
MURCIA5.195,691.285,4249
NAVARRE112,67126,3618
OURENSE0,000,301
OVIEDO0,190,091
PALENCIA153,42186,038
PONTEVEDRA7,1843,303
RIOJA671,65309,8327
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE98,76109,5753
SANTANDER3,6021,231
SEVILLE959,23387,7253
TARRAGONA27,022,837
TOLEDO268,61202,439
UNSPECIFIED40,57472,157
VALENCIA3.079,531.025,65148
VALLADOLID97,2795,974
ZARAGOZA8,4736,792
TOTAL46.913,0411.079,07896