Last data available: June 17

Last definitive data: December 15

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 16 with destination to ANTIGUA Y BARBUDA

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA1,2252,236
ALAVA15,3423,724
ALBACETE25,3447,749
ALICANTE27,6336,5929
BADAJOZ65,0195,655
BARCELONA139,09930,19166
BISCAY3,0210,778
CACERES6,3233,211
CADIZ1,1314,8554
CASTELLON87,0572,3614
CIUDAD REAL22,7938,5127
GIPUZKOA0,011,923
GIRONA9,6068,667
HUELVA1,562,344
LAS PALMAS0,222,479
LLEIDA0,010,001
MADRID221,07409,1225
MAJORCA27,35314,6664
MALAGA26,15101,1083
MURCIA60,9757,508
OVIEDO1,6031,716
PONTEVEDRA3,95186,1321
RIOJA1,4014,505
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE8,0079,521
SEVILLE2,4010,3410
TARRAGONA0,1240,584
TOLEDO14,0941,673
UNSPECIFIED285,0456,473
VALENCIA80,741.153,4297
VALLADOLID0,442,996
ZARAGOZA0,995,769
TOTAL1.139,623.936,69692