Last data available: August 18

Last definitive data: December 16

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 16 with destination to YEMEN

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA31,9943,544
ALAVA58,03301,5432
ALICANTE279,10517,1711
ALMERIA372,3768,2616
AVILA224,64317,494
BADAJOZ11,6818,004
BARCELONA2.110,497.889,57231
BISCAY13,9939,045
BURGOS11,4126,983
CADIZ206,68226,975
CASTELLON17.072,864.172,58190
CIUDAD REAL18,7325,404
CORDOBA665,16534,0621
CUENCA18,2133,002
GIPUZKOA73,48144,055
GIRONA37,32510,527
GRANADA2,204,301
JAEN13,5027,904
LAS PALMAS0,0329,131
LEON5,8811,502
LLEIDA12,8778,661
LUGO8,2018,852
MADRID339,921.287,6137
MAJORCA3,4314,001
MALAGA302,74753,3925
MURCIA46,68797,3912
NAVARRE88,73472,143
PALENCIA66,05132,1715
PONTEVEDRA3,3119,163
SALAMANCA2,202,501
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE12,286,082
SEVILLE765,341.055,3227
SORIA0,3915,813
TARRAGONA28,14331,4316
TERUEL6,1215,001
TOLEDO12,6267,493
VALENCIA718,031.831,2452
VALLADOLID0,0119,021
ZAMORA6,135,752
ZARAGOZA1.706,401.169,8316
TOTAL25.357,3223.033,82775