Last data available: August 18

Last definitive data: December 16

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 16 with destination to MALDIVAS (ISLAS)

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA21,2072,4412
ALAVA3,5419,4552
ALICANTE8,4377,4817
ALMERIA86,72320,0223
BARCELONA133,871.699,84687
BISCAY0,893,825
BURGOS171,52342,63162
CADIZ0,000,282
CASTELLON36,14242,2417
CORDOBA3,8932,8016
GIPUZKOA16,30247,4048
GIRONA40,85189,08181
GRANADA30,90148,9318
JAEN0,141,712
LLEIDA11,61136,1228
LUGO0,051,322
MADRID20,901.389,9256
MAJORCA4,34118,5612
MALAGA0,8817,248
MURCIA188,211.847,7977
NAVARRE45,73112,1810
OURENSE0,232,171
PALENCIA11,7521,074
PONTEVEDRA1,0714,285
RIOJA3,0019,6221
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE1,6729,731
SANTANDER2,5324,351
SEVILLE171,37425,6848
TARRAGONA16,0051,273
TOLEDO0,040,704
UNSPECIFIED0,7713,951
VALENCIA509,06701,2851
VALLADOLID23,4175,656
ZARAGOZA1,7946,205
TOTAL1.568,838.447,201.586