Last data available: August 18

Last definitive data: December 16

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 18 with destination to MACEDONIA

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA100,311.356,979.980
ALAVA2.331,02736,67241
ALBACETE5,3394,6511
ALICANTE220,49460,042.006
ALMERIA1,8842,224
BADAJOZ49,19254,5011
BARCELONA2.866,0510.833,3316.647
BISCAY8,96151,0520
BURGOS186,27367,6710
CACERES129,6198,5110
CADIZ5,1326,282
CASTELLON12.243,403.891,35950
CIUDAD REAL6,6850,3410
CORDOBA2,603,891
GIPUZKOA89,19337,7945
GIRONA967,082.249,74230
GRANADA252,64252,4520
GUADALAJARA93,58430,647.367
HUESCA562,441.222,5528
JAEN46,55142,9512
LAS PALMAS54,1081,852
LEON86,09204,93456
LLEIDA2,2047,6721
LUGO0,3214,254
MADRID445,003.224,9415.480
MAJORCA0,014,083
MALAGA4,9249,485
MURCIA102,63419,88103
NAVARRE478,032.167,0466
OURENSE0,000,271
OVIEDO0,039,875
PALENCIA39,4768,184
PONTEVEDRA1.264,861.595,2353
RIOJA6,1081,1419
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE0,000,021
SANTANDER13,88164,1626
SEGOVIA11,1517,414
SEVILLE4.556,85372,2724
SORIA14,8528,841
TARRAGONA65,06120,8727
TERUEL104,91199,508
TOLEDO99,95203,5620
UNSPECIFIED13,041,341
VALENCIA234,44701,97108
VALLADOLID14,1090,375
ZAMORA2,3214,2911
ZARAGOZA499,922.534,1511.627
TOTAL28.282,6335.421,1665.690