Last data available: August 18

Last definitive data: December 16

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 18 with destination to LIBERIA

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA91,9444,972
ALAVA26,2452,3713
ALICANTE17.000,03132,453
ALMERIA17.025,96170,182
BADAJOZ0,000,001
BARCELONA2.179,981.353,05253
BISCAY35,40649,1320
BURGOS31,27292,032
CADIZ3,797,987
CASTELLON340,49127,3915
CORDOBA0,111,461
CUENCA80,2867,424
GIPUZKOA0,000,451
GIRONA1.152,56651,2348
HUESCA24,969,681
LAS PALMAS0,000,191
LEON174,5272,757
LLEIDA147,2090,867
LUGO50,0032,002
MADRID164,47194,0521
MAJORCA0,000,011
MALAGA70.589,102.165,314
MURCIA65,91126,4527
NAVARRE150,8196,2019
OURENSE25,0016,751
OVIEDO24,1516,171
PONTEVEDRA159,14104,608
RIOJA48,2417,852
SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE83.595,9115.239,713
SEGOVIA259,66497,582
SEVILLE2.375,22836,1543
TARRAGONA26,0328,975
TOLEDO222,42141,449
UNSPECIFIED143,57102,006
VALENCIA3.374,541.295,68240
VALLADOLID74,7863,815
ZARAGOZA36,4439,594
TOTAL199.700,1324.737,92791