Last data available: August 18

Last definitive data: December 16

  • Search Help
  • Help
  • Help
Search completed

Exports throughout the entire year of 18 with destination to MONTENEGRO

Counts by Province, sorted by Province

ProvinceWeight(Thousands of Kg.)Value(Thousands of euros)No. operations
A CORUÑA62,89773,648.708
ALAVA37,3579,0122
ALBACETE0,2712,9520
ALICANTE35,56323,491.610
ALMERIA40,61127,283
BARCELONA426,422.750,5613.907
BISCAY72,59237,1463
BURGOS34,0645,124
CADIZ20,42166,3625
CASTELLON6.940,552.496,70748
CIUDAD REAL0,053,643
CORDOBA30,3368,774
GIPUZKOA57,87228,3838
GIRONA1.239,453.091,08191
GRANADA0,123,851
GUADALAJARA60,41335,196.513
HUESCA160,15391,8712
LAS PALMAS38,6799,875
LEON1,2843,31341
LLEIDA2,1148,5719
MADRID116,311.579,4615.311
MAJORCA33,82571,5281
MALAGA33,9068,688
MURCIA4.213,72894,3534
NAVARRE100,44101,4416
OVIEDO11,3917,945
PONTEVEDRA501,561.505,8980
RIOJA90,88601,8387
SALAMANCA0,9212,401
SANTANDER271,00293,0038
SEVILLE32,38120,6013
TARRAGONA49,89406,558
TOLEDO3,7545,887
VALENCIA120,533.027,33189
VALLADOLID0,040,661
ZARAGOZA296,401.736,2010.200
TOTAL15.138,0722.310,5058.316